sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 19
Registros 501 a 550 de 914
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19910723 10010098286 serafin esteban Cordoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 21328
ARG19850321 10073350774 Alvaro Viola Tucuman Corredor - Confirmada 21326
ARG19750212 10102089753 Carlos Raul Biagioli Sgo. del Estero Corredor - Tramitada  
ARG19790317 10113596074 marcelo martin calva Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21324
ARG19760920   Martín Santiago Aguilar Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19861013 10094488286 Juan adolfo Flores San Luis Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 21323
ARG20040304   Lucas Masiero Mendoza Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 21673
ARG19850113   maximiliano vazquez San Luis Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19780630 10113635278 Leandro Carpinelli Buenos Aires Comisario Deportivo - Confirmada 21397
ARG19940417 10053199733 Javier Andres Natali Cordoba Corredor Elite Confirmada 21394
ARG19960215 10015653154 enzo fredes Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 21396
ARG19800220 10113635379 Gustavo David Villalba Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21395
ARG20020303 10090900300 Matias Gonzalez Mendoza Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19751216 10082177875 joaquin roca Santa Fé Corredor - Confirmada 21391
ARG20070516 10079071350 Abril sabrina Ureta Mendoza Tecnico - Tramitada  
ARG19660212 10054348575 Dario Linkowski Neuquen National Team Manager - Confirmada 21389
ARG19780404 10100976980 FELIPE ESTEBAN SJODIN Cordoba Organizador - Confirmada 21405
ARG19780316 10091374990 Diego Ferreiro Santa Fé Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21410
ARG19740727 10083912256 Cristian Lencina Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 21409
ARG20070216 10115000352 Facundo Mariano Gomez Russo Sgo. del Estero Corredor - Confirmada 21466
ARG19780404 10100976980 FELIPE ESTEBAN SJODIN Cordoba Entrenador - Confirmada 21408
ARG20030424 10053770316 valentin guzman reynoso San Luis Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 21407
ARG19750924 10098161758 Sergio Gustavo Musumeci Cordoba Organizador - Tramitada  
ARG19781213 10052270250 Javier Ernesto Macias Salta Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21406
ARG20070320 10090108738 Juan Cruz Garcia Buenos Aires Corredor Menores Confirmada 21434
ARG19820330 10075488212 Carlos Javier Iommi San Luis Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 21416
ARG19970724 10059066415 Agustin Juarez La Rioja Corredor Elite Confirmada 21414
ARG19730116 10054133458 Julio Garcia Montenegro Tucuman Comisario Deportivo - Confirmada 21413
ARG19691011 10089040627 Alfredo Alejandro Campiantico Sgo. del Estero Corredor - Confirmada 21411
ARG19960803 10114994591 Facundo Alejandro Guerrero Cordoba Corredor - Confirmada 21412
ARG20000331 10114995504 Hernán Apaza Arias Salta Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 21463
ARG19800830   Joaquin Ramon Arrieta Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19800407 10090113586 Juan Manuel Nardolillo Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21458
ARG19651223 10052257722 MARCOS ANTONIO LOBO Chubut Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 21457
ARG20060216 10074099492 IGNACIO TOMAS FERREIRO Chubut Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 21456
ARG20040609 10106133744 Kevin Quilan Neuquen Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 21423
ARG20051123 10084024515 ignacio david correa Mendoza Corredor Cadetes Confirmada 21454
ARG19770322 10050660858 Carlos Javier Illanes Catamarca Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21453
ARG19661125 10114995908 Eduardo Macovaz Cordoba Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 21447
ARG20030315 10050660050 Tomas Montenegro Sgo. del Estero Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 21452
ARG19980325   Daniel Agustín Romeri Rizzi Salta Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG20060426 10106232461 Lorenzo Valentino Pollacchi San Luis Corredor Menores Tramitada  
ARG19790702   Cristian Maximiliano Toldo Salta Corredor Master B1 Tramitada  
ARG19731020 10115000049 Americo Fernando Acosta Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 21398
ARG19861020 10008884978 Juan Cruz Arreceygor Buenos Aires Corredor Master A2 Confirmada 21399
ARG19710921 10115002473 Rolando Tempestini San Luis Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 21400
ARG19901006 10006048740 German Dorhmann Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 21401
ARG19910319 10014303642 Maximiliano Buenar Entre Rí­os Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 21402
ARG19801106 10063482743 facundo raul galarza Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21403
ARG19710710 10061764631 ROBERTO BAS Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 21404
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.