="10121484400" | Thiago | Rosales | San Luis | Escuela MTB | - | Tramitada | |
="10131930993" | ROMEO | PLATINO | Neuquen | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Tramitada | |
="10051399169" | Silvia Itati | Gorocito | Chaco | Corredor | Damas Master C1 | Tramitada | |
| Emilio | Sanchez | San Juan | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
| Valentin | Massari | Santa Fé | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10054133458" | Julio | Garcia Montenegro | Tucuman | Comisario Dep Nacional | - | Tramitada | |
="10133985878" | Gustavo Damian | Miguens | Buenos Aires | Comisario Internacional UCI | - | Tramitada | |
="10142664146" | LUCAS | CLARO | Mendoza | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Tramitada | |
="10140054038" | Mariano | Salazar | Tucuman | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10136956001" | Miguel Angel | Gallegos | Río Negro | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10136953977" | Francisco marcelo | Romero | Cordoba | Corredor | Menores | Tramitada | |
| Duilio Nahuel | Montivero | La Rioja | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10096156989" | Franco Alejandro | Cáceres | Catamarca | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10138767574" | NANCY | LUX | Santa Fé | Comisario Dep Nacional | - | Tramitada | |
="10149652893" | Maria valeria | Paez | San Luis | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10064059992" | David gerardo | Morales | Chaco | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10075487909" | diego | cancino | Río Negro | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10127414534" | ManueL | Seewald | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10050659545" | gustavo rodolfo | marquez | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master D2 | Tramitada | |
| Ramon Baltazar | Quintana | Entre Rios | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10075488515" | Christian Javier | Moyano | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
| Federico Daniel | Fogliatti | Río Negro | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| LUCAS | SKREKOWSKI FIGUEROA | Río Negro | Corredor | Menores | Tramitada | |
| Thomas Benjamin | Fernandez | Río Negro | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10143376488" | Romina | Losso | Neuquen | Escuela MTB | - | Tramitada | |
="10121549064" | jose | Lescano | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10115168080" | Juan | Biazzo | Tucuman | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10062715332" | CESAR | GALLO | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| BENJAMIN | COLIQUEO | Río Negro | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
="10092476851" | ESTEBAN EZEQUIEL | MENDIBURU | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10015570096" | Valentin | Ricca | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10126211734" | Fausto Martin | Sauma | Río Negro | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
| ElÃas | Cancinos | Catamarca | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Tramitada | |
="10062715332" | Viviana | Lima | Mendoza | Corredor | Damas Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10146500595" | Camilo | Ortiz | San Luis | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| SANTINO | PLATINO | Neuquen | Corredor | Promesas | Tramitada | |
| Maximo | Otiñano | Río Negro | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Tramitada | |
| Jordan | Garces | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Elite | Tramitada | |
| Carlos walter | Martinez | Río Negro | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10079363461" | Javier Humberto | Forquera | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10014723772" | GASTON | LARRALDE | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| Lucas Martín | Navas | Tucuman | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10113635278" | Leandro | Carpinelli | Buenos Aires | Comisario Internacional UCI | - | Tramitada | |
="10121545832" | Alfonso | Paz | Sgo. del Estero | Escuela MTB | - | Tramitada | |
| Romina | Lopez | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Master A | Tramitada | |
="10120225218" | Juan René | Olveira | Chubut | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10127418170" | Martin | Fumagalli | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10132020115" | Matias | Castro Diaz | Catamarca | Entrenador | - | Tramitada | |
| Daniel | Charra | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10129807707" | francisco | prieto | San Luis | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| Ariel | Lorenzatti | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Tramitada | |
| JC | MS | Chubut | Corredor | Damas Elite | Tramitada | |
| ALVARO DAMIAN | NAHIRí‘AK | Misiones | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10076093349" | Facundo | Descalzo | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10132020115" | Matias | Castro Diaz | Catamarca | Comisario Internacional UCI | - | Tramitada | |
="10130628971" | FERNANDO FABRICIO | FERNANDEZ | Jujuy | Cronometrista | - | Tramitada | |
| Bautista | Campagnolle | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
| Martin | Silhanek | Chubut | Comisario Dep Regional | - | Tramitada | |
="10132020115" | Matias | Castro Diaz | Catamarca | Periodista | - | Tramitada | |
="10122506637" | Mario Alberto | Rocca | La Pampa | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
| Norberto | Blanco | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10095133136" | Pablo | Silveyra | Misiones | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10129280065" | LEONARDO MARTIN | OLIVERA | San Juan | Cronometrista | - | Tramitada | |
| Ciro Valentino Eithan | Pedernera Castro | San Luis | Corredor | Mosquitos | Tramitada | |
="10129282590" | MIA VALENTINA | Lara | Salta | Corredor | Damas Menores | Tramitada | |
="10096059080" | DANIEL | SCHIRO | Corrientes | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10054155080" | Francisco | Nogueira | Neuquen | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10149652893" | Maria valeria | Paez | San Luis | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| Mateo | Tejada | Mendoza | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
| Luis Ernesto | Carrizo | La Rioja | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10060705008" | Juan | Cialone | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10058773593" | cristian adrian | gonzalez orono | Buenos Aires | Entrenador | - | Tramitada | |
| María Agustina | Bravo de La Torre | San Juan | Corredor | Damas Juveniles | Tramitada | |
| Matias | CASTRILLON | Chaco | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10095680982" | Bautista | Alan Karam | Río Negro | Corredor | Menores | Tramitada | |
="10115169191" | Tomas | Vargas | San Juan | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10114999241" | Agustin | Cordoba Alvarez | Catamarca | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
| Ulises | Gonzalez | Neuquen | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
="10132020115" | Matias | Castro Diaz | Catamarca | Club o Asociacion | - | Tramitada | |
="10121482982" | Juana Isabel | Arévalo | Catamarca | Corredor | Damas Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10062715332" | Angel gabriel | Sanchez | Catamarca | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10015924249" | Lucas Martin | Caballero | San Luis | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10121548458" | Horacio | Luna | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| Mateo | Tejada | Mendoza | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
| Luis Federico | Olaz Ferreyra | Catamarca | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10149653907" | Agustina | Rosas | Neuquen | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
="10141587547" | Dante | Reggiani | Río Negro | Equipo MTB | - | Tramitada | |
="10089035674" | Mario | Sosa | San Luis | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
| Facundo Mariano | Gomez Russo | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
| Maximiliano | Arias | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10050661060" | Sandra Elizabeth | Benitez | Entre Rios | Dirigente | - | Tramitada | |
="10064841046" | Luis Alberto | Rodriguez | Entre Rios | Corredor | Master D1 | Tramitada | |
| Jose David | Galindez | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10090901815" | Pablo Jose | Grifasi | Salta | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| Lucas | Lopez | Neuquen | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10083914781" | Néstor | negro montirl | Misiones | Equipo MTB | - | Tramitada | |
="10008589635" | camila | nogueira | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Elite | Tramitada | |
="10149652893" | Maria valeria | Paez | San Luis | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10139652496" | Guzman | Sergio | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
| Sahiron | Mancilla | Neuquen | Escuela MTB | - | Tramitada | |
="10121525321" | Mastandrea | Fiorella | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Damas Sub23 | Tramitada | |
| GUSTAVO | VERA | San Luis | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10130628870" | FERNANDO DAVID | HOLSTEIN | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
| Marcelo Javier | SíƒÂ¡nchez | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| stefano | ontivero moreno | Catamarca | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| Santiago | Cañumir | Neuquen | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10113592539" | Franco | Orocito | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10053180535" | Maria Valentina | Santomartino | Mendoza | Corredor | Damas Elite | Tramitada | |
="10071112906" | Leonardo | Nieva | Catamarca | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| Nicolas | Fernandez velasco | Río Negro | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10142971718" | Carlos manuel | Britto | San Luis | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10141598762" | Joaquin Ramon | Arrieta | Cordoba | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
| mario | miranda | San Juan | Entrenador | - | Tramitada | |
="10138764544" | Lucas | Sepulveda | Chubut | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
| Santino Pedro | Romero Romero | Neuquen | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Tramitada | |
| Eduardo Anibal | Osés | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master D1 | Tramitada | |
="10075372721" | JOSE HORACIO | CALDERON DZIADEK | Neuquen | Corredor | Master E | Tramitada | |
="10120219154" | Bastian Samir | Zarate | Catamarca | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Tramitada | |
="10149652893" | Maria valeria | Paez | San Luis | Corredor | Damas Master C2 | Tramitada | |
| Mariano Nicolas | Ojeda | Río Negro | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10149652893" | Maria valeria | Paez | San Luis | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
| Alexis Ignacio | Goenaga | Cordoba | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
| Johann | Torres | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Tramitada | |
="10122506738" | Jorge Luis | Villalba | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10141703139" | Juan | Ganado | San Luis | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10151286739" | Geronimo | Medina Medici | Tucuman | Manager Deportivo | - | Tramitada | |
="10061763722" | Maria de las Mercedes | Almeyra | Entre Rios | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| Eduardo Anibal | Osés | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master D1 | Tramitada | |
="10139655328" | carlos miguel | merlo | Misiones | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10137515062" | Daniel federico | Nanfara | San Luis | Escuela MTB | - | Tramitada | |
="10144327900" | Yan Estefano | Rodriguez villagran | Tucuman | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Tramitada | |
="10140055149" | Mirta Alejandra | Barrachina | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Master C2 | Tramitada | |
| Mauricio Alejandro | Bustos | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| Matías Agustín | Hessel | Santa Fé | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| Santiago | Bergomas | Río Negro | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10073328142" | JOSE LUIS | CORNEJO | Cordoba | Dirigente | - | Tramitada | |
="10128140620" | Jorge Leonel | Agüero | La Rioja | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
="10121539061" | Juan ariel | Curilen | Neuquen | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Tramitada | |
="10096059989" | Juan Antonio | Barthe | Misiones | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| MAXIMO | SALINAS | Mendoza | Corredor | Menores | Tramitada | |
| Cristian | Cuello | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10090527858" | Solera | Carolina | La Pampa | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10090901108" | Nestor | Rossini | La Pampa | Corredor | Master D1 | Tramitada | |
| Sergio andres | Zelarayan | Chubut | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| Fernando Emanuel | Gallardo | Cordoba | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| Francisco Ricardo | Sosa | San Luis | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10116078365" | Sergio | BUSTOS | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| LUCIANO | SILVA | Catamarca | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10116078365" | Sergio | BUSTOS | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Tramitada | |
| Hernan Marcelo | Bongiorno | Buenos Aires | Equipo MTB | - | Tramitada | |
="10131582201" | Martina | Cabana | Santa Cruz | Corredor | Damas Cadetes | Tramitada | |
="10122502391" | Sergio | Churruca | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10023495707" | alejandro | oviedo | Cordoba | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| Juan | Valenzuela | Misiones | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10129042013" | Marcelo | Campos | Cordoba | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10100976980" | FELIPE ESTEBAN | SJODIN | Cordoba | Cronometrista | - | Tramitada | |
| Sofia | Torrico | Buenos Aires | National Team Manager | - | Tramitada | |
="10130859246" | Ludmila Marcela Geraldine | Zuleta | Salta | Corredor | Infantiles B Damas | Tramitada | |
="10138763332" | Maria Solana | Guerrero | La Rioja | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10060704806" | Leonel Adolfo | Sauma | Río Negro | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10138763130" | LEANDRO | YELICH | Mendoza | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10122497139" | Jonatan daniel | Dipierro | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10140285020" | Juan Ignacio | Sottano | Mendoza | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
="10139651991" | Pedro | Sanchez | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
| Tomas | Bernaola | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10120222285" | Lenny | Ranallo | Santa Fé | Relator / Comentarista | - | Tramitada | |
| Alejo guillermo | Morales angeloni | Neuquen | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Tramitada | |
="10054210957" | Iohanna | Gramajo Gomez | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Elite | Tramitada | |
="10136953371" | Javier | Nicolía | Mendoza | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10121778935" | Giuliano | Lorenzatti | Cordoba | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10054133458" | Julio | Garcia Montenegro | Tucuman | Comisario Dep Nacional | - | Tramitada | |
="10133985878" | Gustavo Damian | Miguens | Buenos Aires | Comisario Internacional UCI | - | Tramitada | |
| Nahuel | De los snatos | Misiones | Corredor | Damas Cadetes | Tramitada | |
="10062715332" | Mariano | Dip | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10133399939" | ARIEL | LOPEZ | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| Lautaro | Barra | Río Negro | Corredor | Menores | Tramitada | |
="10050664696" | Maximiliano Exequiel | Gallo | Cordoba | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10054348777" | pablo | rosales | Tucuman | Cronometrista | - | Tramitada | |
| Alberto Raúl | Asensio | Río Negro | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
="10139650678" | Ketherine | Silhanek | Chubut | Corredor | Infantiles B Damas | Tramitada | |
="10064840743" | LAURA SOLEDAD | QUIROGA | Cordoba | Corredor | Damas Master A | Tramitada | |
="10133392663" | Lucas | Rodriguez Fontan | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10064059992" | David gerardo | Morales | Chaco | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10120219558" | FRANCO | SALOMON VENEGAS | Tucuman | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| Gustavo Andres | Scapin | Chubut | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10073329152" | Carlos | Bachmaier | Entre Rios | Comisario Dep Nacional | - | Tramitada | |
="10073350471" | Santiago Del Estero | Chazarreta | Sgo. del Estero | Cronometrista | - | Tramitada | |
| | Fuentes | Neuquen | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Tramitada | |
="10054309169" | Agustina Antonella | Quiros | Misiones | Corredor | Damas Elite | Tramitada | |
="10075488515" | Christian Javier | Moyano | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
| Jose luis | Calderon | La Rioja | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10139652496" | Guzman | Sergio | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10053114049" | Hernan Rodolfo | Paez | La Rioja | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
| juan | rolon | Jujuy | Entrenador | - | Tramitada | |
="10079069532" | Leonardo Elias | Fernandez | Entre Rios | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10130628163" | Francisco | Marquez Cativa | Catamarca | Corredor | Menores | Tramitada | |
| Lautaro Ãngel | Reyes | Chubut | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
="10092476851" | ESTEBAN EZEQUIEL | MENDIBURU | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10142971718" | Carlos manuel | Britto | San Luis | Escuela MTB | - | Tramitada | |
| Belinda | Nieva | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles A Damas | Tramitada | |
| Carina | Paredes | Entre Rios | Corredor | Damas Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| Carlos | Treo | Neuquen | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10145297896" | Tiago | Villegas Pintos | San Luis | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
="10141702129" | Román | Pintos | Misiones | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
| Isaac | Cordoba | Río Negro | Corredor | Promesas | Tramitada | |
="10053294713" | Lucia | Cabrera Pipke | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Elite | Tramitada | |
="10077764678" | jose roberto | adi | La Rioja | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10106232865" | Ignacio | Di Lorenzo Erdmann | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| JAVIER ENRIQUE | FAVORE | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| Alexis | Niemela | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10132719323" | Esteban | Canto | Cordoba | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
="10090108738" | Juan Cruz | Garcia | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10115001665" | PABLO ANDRES | ARSE | Cordoba | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10054348777" | pablo | rosales | Tucuman | Cronometrista | - | Tramitada | |
="10121545832" | Alfonso | Paz | Sgo. del Estero | Escuela MTB | - | Tramitada | |
| Romina | Lopez | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Master A | Tramitada | |
="10083572857" | Simon | Calvo | San Luis | Corredor | Menores | Tramitada | |
="10127864976" | Jose Luis | Bruna | Mendoza | Corredor | Master D2 | Tramitada | |
="10075488212" | Carlos Javier | Iommi | San Luis | Dirigente | - | Tramitada | |
| Maria Paula | Berón | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| guillermo ariel | meza | Corrientes | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
| Diego Armando | Rojas Artunduaga | Río Negro | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10105739579" | Facundo | Quillay | San Luis | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
| Julian Isaac | Riffo | Neuquen | Corredor | Promesas | Tramitada | |
="10113597892" | Adrian | Restano | Entre Rios | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10141589062" | Nicolas | Curi | San Luis | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10120222285" | Lenny | Ranallo | Santa Fé | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| Andres | Jacomy | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10138763736" | Lucas Enrique | Sanchez Garozzo | Salta | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
="10143378310" | Eugenia | Dubini | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Damas Master A | Tramitada | |
="10096506593" | CARLOS SEBASTIAN | MEDINA GARGALLO | Tucuman | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10141594520" | Pablo Jose | Quevedo | San Luis | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10127860330" | Juan Cruz | Aguirre Cornejo | Salta | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10115169191" | Tomas | Vargas | San Juan | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
| Facundo | Alonso | Río Negro | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
="10132020115" | Matias | Castro Diaz | Catamarca | Periodista | - | Tramitada | |
| Iris Soledad | Haedo | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| Marcelo Fabián | Sierra | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10139653106" | Alfredo Roberto | Schmidt | Misiones | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10141700715" | Raul Hernan | Ovejero | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10139693017" | Oscar Eduardo | Aramayo | Salta | Organizador | - | Tramitada | |
="10151484678" | Ezequiel Luis | Gervasoni | Cordoba | Dirigente | - | Tramitada | |
| María Agustina | Bravo de La Torre | San Juan | Corredor | Damas Juveniles | Tramitada | |
| Gonzalo Daniel | Rubio | Misiones | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| Matias | CASTRILLON | Chaco | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10136952866" | Cristian | Ariino | Neuquen | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10114999241" | Agustin | Cordoba Alvarez | Catamarca | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10128140721" | David | Centeno | Tucuman | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
="10073329354" | OSCAR SERGIO | ARMANDO | Sgo. del Estero | Escuela MTB | - | Tramitada | |
| Maria Belen | Labriola | Entre Rios | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10140055048" | Horacio omar | Aguilera | Río Negro | Corredor | Master D1 | Tramitada | |
| Miguel Angel | Lorenzo | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10113576472" | Pablo Andres | Lassaga | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10050661363" | Esteban Fernando | Carrera | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| Emmanuel | Tufaro | Cordoba | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10141600176" | Valentina avril | Petrizani Perone | San Luis | Corredor | Damas Menores | Tramitada | |
| Evelyn | Riechert | San Luis | Corredor | Damas Elite | Tramitada | |
="10138769291" | Rodrigo Germán | Hirth | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10138765352" | Agustin | Somaruga | Neuquen | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10083573968" | Ramiro | Rizo | Catamarca | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10113635278" | Leandro | Carpinelli | Buenos Aires | Comisario Internacional UCI | - | Tramitada | |
="10121781864" | Luciana | Guerrero | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Juveniles | Tramitada | |
| Juan Cruz | Carrizo | Tucuman | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
| Andrés Ezequiel | Moyano Morales | San Luis | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
| Maria Giuliana | Pedranti | Río Negro | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
="10094094125" | Guillermo Ramon | ZEIN | Misiones | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10060271235" | Marcos | Mallmann | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| Patricio | Jara | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10090901815" | Pablo Jose | Grifasi | Salta | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| Lucas | Lopez | Neuquen | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10131074565" | Dylan Emmanuel | Cancinos | Catamarca | Escuela MTB | - | Tramitada | |
="10075385249" | Candelaria | Martinez Juarez | La Rioja | Corredor | Damas Menores | Tramitada | |
="10121429735" | Javier Orlando | Campos | Catamarca | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| Gonzalo | Beltran | Cordoba | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10102126735" | Bruno Sergio | Tuccitto Scandolera | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10076091329" | Jerónimo | Muñoz Bagnis | San Luis | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
| JULIAN EMANUEL | DEL CASTILLO | Río Negro | Entrenador | - | Tramitada | |
="10122505627" | Carlos | Balbarani | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
| Ivo Joaquin | Herrera Villanueva | Mendoza | Corredor | Menores | Tramitada | |
="10141587042" | Lucas | Carrera | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
| stefano | ontivero moreno | Catamarca | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| Fiorella Dahiana | Bahamondez Mendoza | Neuquen | Corredor | Mosca | Tramitada | |
="10053180535" | Maria Valentina | Santomartino | Mendoza | Corredor | Damas Elite | Tramitada | |
="10089038405" | Pablo | Alva | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10121431351" | Juan Manuel | Rojas | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| Agustin | Manrique | San Juan | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
| José Alberto | López | Buenos Aires | Organizador | - | Tramitada | |
| Johann | Torres | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Tramitada | |
="10121523806" | Bruno alfonso | Vergara | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| SEBASTIAN | BRESCA | Mendoza | Corredor | Menores | Tramitada | |
="10077305243" | Matias Rene | VILCHES FOLLET | Santa Fé | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10113635278" | Leandro | Carpinelli | Buenos Aires | Comisario Internacional UCI | - | Tramitada | |
="10151286739" | Geronimo | Medina Medici | Tucuman | Equipo MTB | - | Tramitada | |
| Eduardo Anibal | Osés | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master D1 | Tramitada | |
| Fernando | Badra Verdu | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10104752708" | José fernando | Gimenez | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| gustavo raul | ayala | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Master C2 | Tramitada | |
| Mauricio Alejandro | Bustos | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| Gaston | Rearte | Tucuman | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10149652893" | Maria valeria | Paez | San Luis | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
| Alexis Ignacio | Goenaga | Cordoba | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
| Johann | Torres | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Tramitada | |
| daniel | cangiano | San Luis | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10060542027" | alexis | goenaga | Cordoba | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10141702331" | santino | coronel | San Luis | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
="10151286739" | Geronimo | Medina Medici | Tucuman | Mecanico | - | Tramitada | |
="10091377115" | RAUL ANDRES | RIZZO | San Juan | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| Juan Ignacio | Sanchez | Río Negro | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| santiago | schmeisser | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10141414967" | Juan Carlos | Bruera | Cordoba | Corredor | Master E | Tramitada | |
="10137515062" | Daniel federico | Nanfara | San Luis | Entrenador | - | Tramitada | |
="10131930892" | Ignacio | Paillao | Río Negro | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Tramitada | |
| | | Santa Cruz | Corredor | Damas Master C2 | Tramitada | |
| Candela | Fuentes | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Elite | Tramitada | |
="10052228723" | Hernan Francisco | Peralta Romero | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| Mauricio Alejandro | Bustos | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10081067934" | Martin | Vega Ayala | Cordoba | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10130858741" | Thomas Valentin | Breppe | Catamarca | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| Catamarca | Díaz | Chubut | Periodista | - | Tramitada | |
="10060704806" | Leonel Adolfo | Sauma | Río Negro | Mecanico | - | Tramitada | |
="10050660151" | Oscar Andres | Pelegrina | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10054348777" | pablo | rosales | Tucuman | Cronometrista | - | Tramitada | |
="10121523604" | Mateo BenjamÃn | Fajardo | La Rioja | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Tramitada | |
="10138769392" | sergio | Strack | Río Negro | Corredor | Master D1 | Tramitada | |
| Gustavo Enrique | Peíƒí‚ƒí‚킱a Pacheco | Neuquen | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
| Ricardo david | Perez | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10141597954" | Raúl Abraham | Aguilera | Misiones | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10062715332" | marcelo | peralta | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10132718616" | Jose Arnaldo | Perez Lange | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| Juan | Tesoniero | Río Negro | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| Hernan Marcelo | Bongiorno | Buenos Aires | Escuela MTB | - | Tramitada | |
="10127867000" | Rolando | Flores | Mendoza | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10116080890" | Juan Pablo | Bartorelli | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10092477356" | Nico | Ganon | San Luis | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| Santiago | Fernandez | Cordoba | Corredor | Menores | Tramitada | |
| Andres eduardo | Temperley | Salta | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10121528755" | Luis Herman | Cisneros | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10100976980" | FELIPE ESTEBAN | SJODIN | Cordoba | Comisario Dep Regional | - | Tramitada | |
| Sofia | Torrico | Buenos Aires | Tecnico | - | Tramitada | |
| Juan | Duboue | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10120222285" | Lenny | Ranallo | Santa Fé | Relator / Comentarista | - | Tramitada | |
| Sahiron | Mancilla | Neuquen | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Tramitada | |
="10010749907" | Daniel Osvaldo | Orellana | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
| Ismael Alejandro | Ruiz | Río Negro | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10011174582" | Lain | Fagalde | Tucuman | Entrenador | - | Tramitada | |
="10127864269" | Marcelo Fabian | Colavita | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
| Eugenio Osvaldo | Blohsel | Misiones | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10137514254" | Federico Isaac | Galindez | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10089040223" | Agustin | Cano carpi | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10143376488" | Romina | Losso | Neuquen | Dirigente | - | Tramitada | |
="10076088400" | FEDERICO | SOCIAS ALTAMIRANO | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10146500494" | Matias | Basoalto | Mendoza | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10050665710" | ALFREDO DANIEL | LARRAURI | Chubut | Corredor | Master D2 | Tramitada | |
="10141589567" | Alía yazmin | Luna | San Luis | Escuela MTB | - | Tramitada | |
| ElÃas | Cancinos | Catamarca | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Tramitada | |
="10126210623" | Walter Daniel | Ledesma | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10146500595" | Camilo | Ortiz | San Luis | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| Joaquin | Turano | Entre Rios | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10121547650" | Fernando Miguel | Beltramo | Santa Fé | Organizador | - | Tramitada | |
| bautista jair | villegas | San Luis | Corredor | Promesas | Tramitada | |
="10130492363" | Facundo Martin | Mansilla | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Tramitada | |
="10078266452" | ramiro | ortiz | Chubut | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10054348777" | pablo | rosales | Tucuman | Cronometrista | - | Tramitada | |
="10141589567" | Alía yazmin | Luna | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Damas | Tramitada | |
="10089040627" | Alfredo Alejandro | Campiantico | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10077305243" | Matias Rene | VILCHES FOLLET | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10059567579" | Leonel armando | Gómez raschia | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10127415847" | Ramiro | Mierez | La Rioja | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
="10092476851" | ESTEBAN EZEQUIEL | MENDIBURU | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10015570096" | Valentin | Ricca | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10077771550" | VICTOR MANUEL | DEFFIS | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Master D2 | Tramitada | |
="10132020115" | Matias | Castro Diaz | Catamarca | Oficial Antidoping | - | Tramitada | |
| Coronel | Fernando | Neuquen | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10141702129" | Román | Pintos | Misiones | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10121783480" | Roman | Vera | Catamarca | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10106232865" | Ignacio | Di Lorenzo Erdmann | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10102122691" | Mauricio | yañez | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| Ricardo Daniel | Garro | Cordoba | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| Francisco | Torress | San Juan | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10011174582" | Lain | Fagalde | Tucuman | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10113635278" | Leandro | Carpinelli | Buenos Aires | Comisario Internacional UCI | - | Tramitada | |
="10130628971" | FERNANDO FABRICIO | FERNANDEZ | Jujuy | Cronometrista | - | Tramitada | |
="10121543711" | Gustavo Ariel | Magliano | San Luis | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10141587547" | Dante | Reggiani | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
| Aimara Yashira | Narvaez | Río Negro | Corredor | Preinfantiles Damas | Tramitada | |
="10132020115" | Matias | Castro Diaz | Catamarca | Cronometrista | - | Tramitada | |
="10125174541" | Jose Luis | Robledo | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master D1 | Tramitada | |
| Eduardo | Castellanos | Río Negro | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10141598358" | Feliciano Miguel | Carrasco | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10113593852" | Nicolas | Paschetta | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| ismael | castillo | Neuquen | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10083604280" | Tomas | Romero | Catamarca | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| Jeremías joaquin | Gómez | Catamarca | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10139655126" | Yuri Sayid | Kohli Richter Chein | Chubut | Corredor | Mosquitos | Tramitada | |
| LEOPOLDO ALEJANDRO | VEGA | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10116080890" | Juan Pablo | Bartorelli | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| Cesar Antonio | Palma | San Luis | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10149652893" | Maria valeria | Paez | San Luis | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| Mateo | Tejada | Mendoza | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10080505132" | Santino | Scorpaniti | Neuquen | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10119840652" | Matias | Cormenzana | Jujuy | Entrenador | - | Tramitada | |
="10079365279" | Nicole norma abigail | Arce | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Juveniles | Tramitada | |
| Facundo | Rearte | Tucuman | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10143376488" | Romina | Losso | Neuquen | Equipo MTB | - | Tramitada | |
="10132020115" | Matias | Castro Diaz | Catamarca | Club o Asociacion | - | Tramitada | |
="10095646731" | Santino | Brizuela Diaz | La Rioja | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Tramitada | |
="10132397304" | Romina Elizabeth | Gimenez | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Damas Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10050661363" | Esteban Fernando | Carrera | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10116071392" | Sebastian | Fracchia | Mendoza | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| AgustÃn | Cides Bravo | Neuquen | Corredor | Mosquitos | Tramitada | |
="10129808515" | Maria Pilar | Rodriguez Lizarraga | San Luis | Corredor | Damas Menores | Tramitada | |
="10141700715" | Raul Hernan | Ovejero | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| Braian | Alzogaray | Tucuman | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10130072637" | Lucas Ignacio | Paredes | Jujuy | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
="10151484678" | Ezequiel Luis | Gervasoni | Cordoba | National Team Manager | - | Tramitada | |
="10056279481" | Gastón | Vázquez | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| Mauricio | Scarnato | Neuquen | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10073329152" | Carlos | Bachmaier | Entre Rios | Dirigente | - | Tramitada | |
="10131334748" | LILIANA | FIGUEREDO | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10055001408" | Víctor | Berardo | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10103889004" | Nicolas Oscar | Allende | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| Emmanuel | Tufaro | Cordoba | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10062715332" | Nahuel Ignacio | Sola Araya | San Luis | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
| Franco Ezequiel | Ramirez | Neuquen | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
| Sofia | Ramirez | Río Negro | Corredor | Mosca | Tramitada | |
| David | Carignano | Cordoba | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10139652496" | Guzman | Sergio | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
="10129280368" | Jorge | Musso | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Tramitada | |
| victoria | aguirrez | Chaco | Corredor | Damas Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10122505627" | Carlos | Balbarani | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10129285725" | Romeo constantino | Lagoria | Catamarca | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
| JONATHAN ELIAS | CEREZO LOBO | San Luis | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10140053634" | Cristián Franco | Mirtuono | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
| Hector Daniel | Soria | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| BenjamÃn IsaÃas | Muñoz Gomez | Río Negro | Corredor | Mosca | Tramitada | |
| Ailin | Azzolino | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Elite | Tramitada | |
="10130493979" | Juan Manuel | Ortega | Catamarca | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10145298001" | LAUTARO | AGUIAR | Buenos Aires | Mecanico | - | Tramitada | |
| Maite jazmín | Villegas | Río Negro | Escuela MTB | - | Tramitada | |
="10136952563" | Ariel Angel | Pasquini | Río Negro | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10115003382" | Fernando Martin | Bravo | Chubut | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| Maximiliano | Pereyra | Tucuman | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10008586100" | luciano | iobstraibizer | Cordoba | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10120223295" | FRANCISCO | PARADA | Neuquen | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Tramitada | |
="10140053230" | agustina maria | lobo | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10075372721" | JOSE HORACIO | CALDERON DZIADEK | Neuquen | Corredor | Master E | Tramitada | |
="10143411551" | Alan Valentin | Morales | Río Negro | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Tramitada | |
="10074101819" | jose daniel | cintora | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Damas Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10089038405" | Pablo | Alva | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
| Christian | Burgos | San Luis | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10142660712" | SANTINO | SOSA ALVAREZ | San Luis | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10140329072" | Luciano | Cisneros | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10149652893" | Maria valeria | Paez | San Luis | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
| Facundo | Castro | Cordoba | Equipo MTB | - | Tramitada | |
| Johann | Torres | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Tramitada | |
="10143410238" | NAIRA LIHUEN | CASTILLO MOLINA | Santa Fé | Corredor | Damas Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| Cristian | Soria | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10128671086" | Mauricio | Guerrero | La Rioja | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10141703139" | Juan | Ganado | San Luis | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10149652893" | Maria valeria | Paez | San Luis | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10151286739" | Geronimo | Medina Medici | Tucuman | Oficial Antidoping | - | Tramitada | |
="10121430644" | Martino | Morales Rekers | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Tramitada | |
| Eduardo Anibal | Osés | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master D1 | Tramitada | |
="10103889004" | Nicolas Oscar | Allende | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| stefano | ontivero moreno | Catamarca | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| Matias Nicolas | Aranda | Misiones | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
| Ramiro | Acosta | Chubut | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
| Elida Antonia | Barahona | Salta | Corredor | Damas Elite | Tramitada | |
| Mauricio Alejandro | Bustos | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| franco | ramos | Catamarca | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10151276029" | Matias | Espinosa | Mendoza | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
| Joaquin | Pogyor | Chubut | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
| Pablo gastón | Aragón | Catamarca | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10097481243" | Axel Valentino | Rumachella | Cordoba | Corredor | - | Tramitada | |
="10105739175" | Eduardo José Bruno | SUAREZ | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Tramitada | |
="10095650771" | Milena Alen | Perez Gomez | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Cadetes | Tramitada | |
="10062902359" | Alfredo | Velazquez S. | Chaco | Corredor | Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10096059989" | Juan Antonio | Barthe | Misiones | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| jose alberto | salomon | Catamarca | Corredor | Juveniles | Tramitada | |
="10054348777" | pablo | rosales | Tucuman | Cronometrista | - | Tramitada | |
="10139650375" | Astrid | Fuser | Neuquen | Entrenador | - | Tramitada | |
| Alvaro | Fuezalida | Tucuman | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Tramitada | |
="10121545024" | Javier | Santiago | Tucuman | Corredor | Master B2 | Tramitada | |
="10007468677" | Pablo | Noriega | Cordoba | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| Felipe | Montes | Río Negro | Corredor | Cadetes | Tramitada | |
="10077761951" | RAMIRO BENJAMIN | MERCADO | Salta | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
="10060274871" | Franco | Isla | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10141414967" | Juan Carlos | Bruera | Cordoba | Corredor | Master E | Tramitada | |
| Alvaro | Fuenzalida | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Master C2 | Tramitada | |
="10144767228" | Carolina | LABORDE | La Pampa | Corredor | Damas Elite | Tramitada | |
| Nicolás Alberto | Fernández | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
| Ivan | Morinigo | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Sub23 | Tramitada | |
| Pablo Nahuel | Kosur | Misiones | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | |
="10132020115" | Matias | Castro Diaz | Catamarca | Relator / Comentarista | - | Tramitada | |
| Hernan Marcelo | Bongiorno | Buenos Aires | Equipo MTB | - | Tramitada | |
="10140054543" | arturo miguel | reinoso | Formosa | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10121538960" | Jose Maria | Cano carpi | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Master A | Tramitada | |
="10140590871" | VIto | Malanca | Mendoza | Corredor | Menores | Tramitada | |
="10143410642" | Valentina | Rosas | Neuquen | Corredor | Infantiles B Damas | Tramitada | |
| Luciana | Hourcade | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Tramitada | |
="10061764631" | ROBERTO | BAS | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C1 | Tramitada | |
="10132020115" | Matias | Castro Diaz | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B1 | Tramitada | |
| LUCAS GABRIEL | MEDEL | Chubut | Corredor | Elite | Tramitada | ="0" |
="10113578492" | Sergio | Lega | Cordoba | Dirigente | - | Tramitada | ="0" |
="10113635278" | Leandro | Carpinelli | Buenos Aires | Comisario Internacional UCI | - | Confirmada | ="24001" |
="10138766968" | Carlos | Paulovich | Río Negro | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24002" |
="10091375701" | Julio cesar | Krause | Río Negro | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24003" |
="10144768844" | Ricardo Luis | Garcia | Río Negro | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24004" |
="10048606983" | Adrián José | Della Torre | Santa Fé | Comisario Dep Regional | - | Confirmada | ="24005" |
="10143378108" | Carlos | GUERRERO | La Pampa | Comisario Dep Regional | - | Confirmada | ="24006" |
="10004079741" | Martin | Raffo | Río Negro | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24007" |
="10086017156" | Cristian Pablo | Macias | Cordoba | Cronometrista | - | Confirmada | ="24008" |
="10086017156" | Cristian Pablo | Macias | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24009" |
="10115167878" | Carlos Abel Dubis | Lezcano | Salta | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24010" |
="10119842874" | Juan Manuel | Maza | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24011" |
="10149652792" | Sofia | Andrada | San Luis | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24012" |
="10142663338" | Marcelo | Ruiz | Tierra del Fuego | Comisario Dep Regional | - | Confirmada | ="24013" |
="10144322745" | Miguel Alejandro | Bustamante | Chubut | Comisario Dep Regional | - | Confirmada | ="24014" |
="10120219861" | Thomas Alejandro | Bustamante | Chubut | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24015" |
="10140590669" | Diego Domagoj | Alic | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24016" |
="10079908883" | Carolina Paola | Figueredo | Chaco | Corredor | Damas Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24017" |
="10079908782" | Pablo Leandro | Pardo | Chaco | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24018" |
="10075372721" | JOSE HORACIO | CALDERON DZIADEK | Neuquen | Corredor | Master E | Confirmada | ="24019" |
="10083608930" | GUADALUPE | DE MARTOS | Mendoza | Corredor | Damas Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24020" |
="10144768743" | Rodolfo | Piacentini | Río Negro | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24021" |
="10151275726" | Lucio | D'eramo | San Luis | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24022" |
="10064626737" | Marcelo Alejandro | Cisneros | Sgo. del Estero | Comisario Dep Nacional | - | Confirmada | ="24023" |
="10090113586" | Juan Manuel | Nardolillo | Tucuman | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24024" |
="10149652893" | Santiago Nicolas | Maldonado | Cordoba | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24025" |
="10132019206" | GUADALUPE GISELLE | ZUÑIGA | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Menores | Confirmada | ="24026" |
="10125172723" | Ramiro Carlos | Sottile | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24027" |
="10141598964" | Julia | Caballero Penna | San Luis | Corredor | Promesas | Confirmada | ="24028" |
="10149652994" | ignacio | freeman crespo | Chubut | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24029" |
="10092053081" | Mario Ubaldo | Alaniz | San Luis | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24030" |
="10137514153" | carlos | curi | San Luis | Corredor | Master D2 | Confirmada | ="24031" |
="10073351885" | Luciano Francisco | Olmedo | Mendoza | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24032" |
="10139653106" | Alfredo Roberto | Schmidt | Misiones | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24033" |
="10090114293" | Angel Santino | Serra Villagra | Catamarca | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24034" |
="10149653095" | jonathan alexander | Alcaraz | Chaco | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24035" |
="10090111465" | Esteban Andrés | Aguirre | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24036" |
="10149653196" | Valentino máximo | Olea | Tucuman | Corredor | Promesas | Confirmada | ="24037" |
="10138763130" | LEANDRO | YELICH | Mendoza | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24038" |
="10120224309" | Jeremías | Ojeda Rippstein | Santa Fé | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24039" |
="10006524646" | Joaquin | Cammisi | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24040" |
="10116078365" | Sergio | BUSTOS | Cordoba | Dirigente | - | Confirmada | ="24041" |
="10149653301" | fernando emanuel | mendoza | Neuquen | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24042" |
="10137515466" | Marcos | Hernandez | Río Negro | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24043" |
="10149653402" | Carlos Antonio | López | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24044" |
="10100977586" | Nicolas | Giordano | Santa Fé | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24045" |
="10054309169" | Agustina Antonella | Quiros | Misiones | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24046" |
="10005908896" | Agustina Maria | Apaza | Jujuy | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24047" |
="10004188865" | Catriel | Soto | Entre Rios | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24048" |
="10010914100" | Joel Fernando | Contreras | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24049" |
="10090111263" | Raul Horacio | Lamarque | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24050" |
="10100975061" | Josefina | Casadey | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24051" |
="10137514860" | maria soledad | auad | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24052" |
="10149652893" | Maria valeria | Paez | San Luis | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24053" |
="10143284744" | Ramiro | Guzman | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24054" |
="10078367795" | AGUSTIN NAZARENO | SUAREZ | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24055" |
="10125172925" | Carlos | Steigerwald | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24056" |
="10074102223" | Alejandro | Palma | Tucuman | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24057" |
="10120218649" | Thiago | Garay Fernandez | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Confirmada | ="24058" |
="10149260752" | Gonzalo | Peralta | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24059" |
="10011186104" | Juan Francisco | Diaz Torres | Entre Rios | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24060" |
="10127873262" | Rodrigo | Villa | Chubut | Corredor | Master D1 | Confirmada | ="24061" |
="10149653503" | JULIAN | CUEVAS | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24062" |
="10003681839" | Dario | Gasco | Tucuman | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24063" |
="10096505179" | Juan Jose | Castillo | Jujuy | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24064" |
="10096057565" | Benicio Fabian | Viana | Neuquen | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24065" |
="10050663888" | VICTOR HUGO | BRESER | La Pampa | Corredor | Master D1 | Confirmada | ="24066" |
="10119842167" | Roxana Raquel | Armella | Jujuy | Corredor | Damas Master A | Confirmada | ="24067" |
="10052270250" | Javier Ernesto | Macias | Salta | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24068" |
="10139650880" | Carlos Andres | Ramos | Salta | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24069" |
="10139654217" | Carlos Ignacio | Ramos Saravia | Salta | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24070" |
="10143411450" | Gerardo Francisco | Ramos Saravia | Salta | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24071" |
="10131072141" | Jorge horacio | Carlucho | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24072" |
="10120220164" | Agustín | Tarantelli | Mendoza | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24073" |
="10121535930" | Christian Alexis | Torá | Chubut | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24074" |
="10081067530" | Armando | San Vicente | Mendoza | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24075" |
="10113578492" | Sergio | Lega | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24076" |
="10050667124" | Raul Pedro | Owczarczyn | Corrientes | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24077" |
="10102744606" | Delfina Natali | Moyano Villar | Mendoza | Corredor | Damas Menores | Confirmada | ="24078" |
="10079909388" | Carlos Alberto | Lescano | San Luis | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24079" |
="10149653705" | Carolina | Lescano | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Damas | Confirmada | ="24080" |
="10079068926" | Guillermo | Faccipieri | La Pampa | Corredor | Master D1 | Confirmada | ="24081" |
="10102726216" | José María | Gauchat | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24082" |
="10125162922" | martin alfredo | sorice | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24083" |
="10131073959" | JORGE LUIS | REBORA | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24084" |
="10074092422" | Maximiliano daniel | Casas | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24085" |
="10050667831" | Martin Ariel | SANTOS | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24086" |
="10083917512" | priscila ailin | rasgido | Río Negro | Corredor | - | Confirmada | ="24087" |
="10121543711" | Gustavo Ariel | Magliano | San Luis | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24088" |
="10084139703" | Franco | Alveroni | Cordoba | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24089" |
="10130859549" | DANIEL | ORONO | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24090" |
="10132719323" | Esteban | Canto | Cordoba | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24091" |
="10122499058" | jorge tomas | spon | La Pampa | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24092" |
="10074625316" | Hernan | Jais | Catamarca | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24093" |
="10129808515" | Maria Pilar | Rodriguez Lizarraga | San Luis | Corredor | Damas Menores | Confirmada | ="24094" |
="10129285725" | EMA GUILLERMA | LARA | Salta | Corredor | Mosca | Confirmada | ="24095" |
="10089040223" | Agustin | Cano carpi | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24096" |
="10116077052" | Maximiliano Javier | Tachdjian | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24097" |
="10113633359" | Claudia Jessica | HERPSOMER | Chubut | Corredor | Damas Master A | Confirmada | ="24098" |
="10096506593" | CARLOS SEBASTIAN | MEDINA GARGALLO | Tucuman | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24099" |
="10058824521" | Sergio | Pintos | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24100" |
="10096505381" | Juan Edgardo | Leiva | Catamarca | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24101" |
="10075376357" | Diego Francisco | Orellano | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24102" |
="10125172622" | Fernando Rene | López | Tucuman | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24103" |
="10149653907" | Agustina | Rosas | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24104" |
="10143410642" | Valentina | Rosas | Neuquen | Corredor | Infantiles B Damas | Confirmada | ="24105" |
="10083061484" | Juan Ignacio | Goudailliez | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24106" |
="10083584173" | Francisco | Castro | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24107" |
="10091823921" | MARCOS NAHUEL | SALCEDO MOYANO | Mendoza | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24108" |
="10143379017" | Gonzalo Pedro | Mordeglia | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24109" |
="10011186104" | Juan Francisco | Diaz Torres | Entre Rios | Tecnico | - | Confirmada | ="24110" |
="10089038203" | maximo | maita nieva | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Confirmada | ="24111" |
="10129285725" | Romeo constantino | Lagoria | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Confirmada | ="24112" |
="10133988104" | gabriel | iavicoli | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24113" |
="10089040627" | Alfredo Alejandro | Campiantico | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24114" |
="10149654008" | Ricardo Paul | LOPEZ GUEVARA | Río Negro | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24115" |
="10083913973" | Miguel | Jara | Mendoza | Corredor | Master E | Confirmada | ="24116" |
="10050661262" | Osvaldo Esteban | Detter | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master D1 | Confirmada | ="24117" |
="10129282893" | Matías Ciro | Velazquez | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24118" |
="10094097559" | Juan Ignacio | Pereyra | Cordoba | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24119" |
="10005637502" | Juan Pablo | Pereyra | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24120" |
="10078368203" | Inti | Paz | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24121" |
="10125174036" | Diego | Dursi | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24122" |
="10054133660" | Jose froilan | Gonzalez | Corrientes | Comisario Dep Regional | - | Confirmada | ="24123" |
="10100976071" | Vanesa del Carmen | Toledo | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24124" |
="10009027347" | Jorge Alvaro | Macias | Catamarca | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24125" |
="10130072637" | Lucas Ignacio | Paredes | Jujuy | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24126" |
="10121525119" | SAMUEL MATEO | SOTOMAYOR RIZO | Catamarca | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24127" |
="10149654109" | Lucca Mateo | Lepio | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24128" |
="10129280065" | LEONARDO MARTIN | OLIVERA | San Juan | Cronometrista | - | Confirmada | ="24129" |
="10145295270" | Horacio Fabian | Krenz | La Pampa | Comisario Dep Regional | - | Confirmada | ="24130" |
="10090111364" | Cristian | Perez | Mendoza | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24131" |
="10128777685" | miralles | lucia | Mendoza | Corredor | Damas Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24132" |
="10127860330" | Juan Cruz | Aguirre Cornejo | Salta | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24133" |
="10073352693" | Carolina | Reppetto | Cordoba | Corredor | Damas Master A | Confirmada | ="24134" |
="10149654311" | Santiago Joel | Rat | Tucuman | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24135" |
="10074101213" | Tomas | Duran | La Rioja | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24136" |
="10052270957" | Alejandro | Duran | La Rioja | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24137" |
="10085041092" | emiliano | valle | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24138" |
="10121527846" | leonardo | ayala | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24139" |
="10120224208" | Maite | Ovejero | Catamarca | Corredor | Damas Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24140" |
="10095650771" | Milena Alen | Perez Gomez | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24141" |
="10113594559" | Juan Pablo | Torre | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24142" |
="10095648347" | Delfina | Alan Karam | Río Negro | Corredor | Infantiles B Damas | Confirmada | ="24143" |
="10095680982" | Bautista | Alan Karam | Río Negro | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24144" |
="10095678558" | Santino | Alan Karam | Río Negro | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24145" |
="10119843682" | Emiliano Enrique | Turletti | Cordoba | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24146" |
="10058773795" | JOSE FEDERICO | CORNEJO | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24147" |
="10121430745" | Fernando | Badra Verdu | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24148" |
="10078365068" | Hugo Alejandro | Sosa | Chaco | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24149" |
="10149654513" | Lorena | Escobar | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24150" |
="10149654614" | Federico | Brizzi | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24151" |
="10090114192" | Mateo Tisiano | Serra Villagra | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24152" |
="10141585022" | Nazareno | Gimenez | San Luis | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24153" |
="10131073252" | Sebastián Gabriel | Freítes | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24154" |
="10120222386" | Juan Felipe | Flores Calderon | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24155" |
="10053770114" | Leandro | Oddino | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24156" |
="10127820419" | Ariel | Arnaudo | Cordoba | National Team Manager | - | Confirmada | ="24157" |
="10115167777" | Delfina | Zancan | Mendoza | Corredor | Damas Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24158" |
="10083576493" | Hugo Sebastian | Pernini | Mendoza | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24159" |
="10076088396" | Alejandro Javier | Montenegro | San Luis | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24160" |
="10100975465" | RAFAEL | AGUILAR | San Luis | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24161" |
="10052270856" | Agustin | Duran | La Rioja | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24162" |
="10061408559" | Cristian | Orellano | San Luis | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24163" |
="10053293905" | monica | ferreyra | Cordoba | Comisario Dep Nacional | - | Confirmada | ="24164" |
="10149654917" | Pablo | Carrizo | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24165" |
="10142661924" | Alejandro david | Benitez | Misiones | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24166" |
="10076091935" | Ian Uriel | Ceballos Urzagasti | Jujuy | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24167" |
="10076092036" | Héctor Mario | Ceballos | Jujuy | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24168" |
="10140053230" | agustina maria | lobo | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24169" |
="10083914781" | Néstor | negro montirl | Misiones | Corredor | Master E | Confirmada | ="24170" |
="10062715332" | Francisco | Vives | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24171" |
="10010755765" | Nicolas | Valdez | Misiones | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24172" |
="10115003483" | Nehuen | Olguin | Mendoza | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24173" |
="10121538960" | Jose Maria | Cano carpi | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24174" |
="10149655220" | Gabriel | Ravasio Forni | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24175" |
="10062715332" | CRISTIAN | IDIARTE | Buenos Aires | Comisario Dep Nacional | - | Confirmada | ="24176" |
="10114996918" | LUIS | AUSTIN | Chubut | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24177" |
="10140935627" | Bruno | Gonzalez Gentile | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24178" |
="10077772358" | jorge | menem | La Rioja | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24179" |
="10050665609" | Liliana del Carmen | Herrera | La Rioja | Corredor | Damas Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24180" |
="10121523095" | Vicente | Gaetan | La Rioja | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24181" |
="10130349085" | EDGAR FABIAN | MONLEZUN | La Pampa | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24182" |
="10121483891" | Gina | Giubergia | Cordoba | Corredor | Damas Master A | Confirmada | ="24183" |
="10121523503" | Christian gabriel | Espamer | Cordoba | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24184" |
="10121523503" | Christian gabriel | Espamer | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24185" |
="10139656035" | SOFIA ELIANA | GARCIA | Jujuy | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24186" |
="10096154969" | MARIA EMILIA | FILGUEIRA | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24187" |
="10010816894" | Matias | Baudino | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24188" |
="10121547246" | Federico | Jurgens | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24189" |
="10053294713" | Lucia | Cabrera Pipke | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24190" |
="10011174582" | Lain | Fagalde | Tucuman | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24191" |
="10141702331" | santino | coronel | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24192" |
="10052002791" | OSCAR | CALDERON | Cordoba | Comisario Dep Regional | - | Confirmada | ="24193" |
="10129283705" | mateo | vera | San Luis | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24194" |
="10090899993" | Juan Jose | Villagra | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24195" |
="10132718010" | Barbara | Frisch | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24196" |
="10114995908" | Eduardo | Macovaz | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24197" |
="10008140809" | Sofia | Gomez Villafane | Chubut | Corredor | - | Confirmada | ="24198" |
="10137514355" | Rodolfo | Roggio | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24199" |
="10132319704" | Luis Fernando | Garcia | Jujuy | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24200" |
="10121482477" | EDUARDO HORACIO | SANTANA | La Pampa | Corredor | Master D2 | Confirmada | ="24201" |
="10096506593" | MARIA SOL | CORRADO ROCHA | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24202" |
="10149655523" | Claudio Ariel | SALAS | San Luis | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24203" |
="10149655624" | Lautaro | Parisi | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24204" |
="10050665205" | Gonzalo | Gajdosech | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24205" |
="10149655725" | Bruno | Arriaga Berrios | Mendoza | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24206" |
="10106235491" | COSTANZA | PEZZOTTI | San Juan | Corredor | Damas Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24207" |
="10141589769" | Thiago | Perez | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24208" |
="10151275827" | Mateo Maximiliano | Castillo Diaz | San Luis | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24209" |
="10015569894" | Jeronimo | Paez | Mendoza | Corredor | - | Confirmada | ="24210" |
="10097165183" | Isidro | Macazaga | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24211" |
="10151276029" | Matias | Espinosa | Mendoza | Equipo MTB | - | Confirmada | ="24212" |
="10103887283" | GUSTAVO JAVIER | BIBBO | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master D1 | Confirmada | ="24213" |
="10140935324" | Cleofe Ignacio | Britos | San Luis | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24214" |
="10151276130" | ITALO | PERABO MARTIN | Mendoza | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24215" |
="10143412157" | Renata | Bramardo Cortes | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Damas | Confirmada | ="24216" |
="10095648549" | Bruno N. | Lefiñanco Muñoz | Neuquen | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24217" |
="10077306657" | ENZO RODRIGO | AGUILERA | Tucuman | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24218" |
="10076089309" | Maria Paula | Varela | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24219" |
="10138764140" | Carlos Marcelo | Vaquel | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24220" |
="10104754021" | Sebastian Manuel | Giordano | Misiones | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24221" |
="10090112677" | Fernando Ariel | Rodriguez Gijon | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24222" |
="10151276433" | Benjamin | Miranda | San Juan | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24223" |
="10151276534" | Luciano | Zabala | San Luis | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Confirmada | ="24224" |
="10130493070" | Piero | Borsotti | San Luis | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24225" |
="10151276635" | Matias Ignacio | Carrillo | San Luis | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24226" |
="10077307162" | gonzalo diego | del moral bastia | Chaco | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24227" |
="10053113645" | Fernando Alberto | Castro | Salta | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24228" |
="10128414947" | Ramiro | Quiroga | La Rioja | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24229" |
="10151278756" | Bianca | Gonzalez | Mendoza | Corredor | Damas Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24230" |
="10144327900" | Yan Estefano | Rodriguez villagran | Tucuman | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Confirmada | ="24231" |
="10151278857" | YAIR | QUIROGA | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24232" |
="10136952765" | Walter | Gomez | La Rioja | Corredor | Master D1 | Confirmada | ="24233" |
="10151278958" | Ivo Joaquin | Herrera Villanueva | Mendoza | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24234" |
="10115003180" | Ignacio | Jahan | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24235" |
="10141702331" | santino | coronel | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24236" |
="10126211734" | Fausto Martin | Sauma | Río Negro | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24237" |
="10076086174" | Facundo Gabriel | Cayata | Tucuman | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24238" |
="10141414967" | Juan Carlos | Bruera | Cordoba | Corredor | Master E | Confirmada | ="24239" |
="10119843581" | Emiliano | Avila Elias | Jujuy | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24240" |
="10113597892" | Adrian | Restano | Entre Rios | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24241" |
="10121776511" | Emma | Astudillo | Catamarca | Corredor | Damas Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24242" |
="10085040789" | Gisel Noely | Aguero | Mendoza | Comisario Dep Nacional | - | Confirmada | ="24243" |
="10141588860" | Estrella Micaela | Palacios | San Luis | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24244" |
="10151279059" | Maria Elcira | Fernandez | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24245" |
="10138769291" | Rodrigo Germán | Hirth | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24246" |
="10083912054" | LUCAS FABIAN | RIOS | Misiones | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24247" |
="10125173834" | Martinez | Martinez | Catamarca | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24248" |
="10120222285" | Lenny | Ranallo | Santa Fé | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24249" |
="10141589971" | Augusto | Castell | Mendoza | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24250" |
="10151279362" | Nahuel | VASQUEZ | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Confirmada | ="24251" |
="10151279463" | Luis Ricardo | Nieva | Santa Cruz | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24252" |
="10141595227" | Ramon Alberto | Lara | San Luis | Corredor | - | Confirmada | ="24253" |
="10151279564" | Abilio Omar | González | Misiones | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24254" |
="10121486925" | Jhonas | Pachado | Catamarca | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24255" |
="10151279665" | José mario | Diaz | San Luis | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24256" |
="10052271765" | Ines | Gutierrez | San Juan | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24257" |
="10116080890" | Juan Pablo | Bartorelli | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24258" |
="10151279766" | Lautaro Valentín | Rossi | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24259" |
="10010803255" | Diego | Fontan | Catamarca | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24260" |
="10005432283" | pablo fernando | gaso | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24261" |
="10120224814" | Tadeo | Carreras | San Luis | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24262" |
="10144326280" | Luz María | Carreras muñoz | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Damas | Confirmada | ="24263" |
="10146500595" | Camilo | Ortiz | San Luis | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24264" |
="10151279968" | Javier | De la Rosa | Mendoza | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24265" |
="10127417665" | DAVID | CORREA | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24266" |
="10083604280" | Tomas | Romero | Catamarca | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24267" |
="10142968179" | Mariano | Sala | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24268" |
="10131335253" | Ana cristina | Romero zuñiga | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24269" |
="10131337879" | Cesar javier | Saavedra | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24270" |
="10023496212" | Jose Antonio | Fernandez | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24271" |
="10129807707" | francisco | prieto | San Luis | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24272" |
="10140055048" | Horacio omar | Aguilera | Río Negro | Corredor | Master D1 | Confirmada | ="24273" |
="10140055149" | Mirta Alejandra | Barrachina | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24274" |
="10121548054" | Alejo | Sayavedra | Salta | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24275" |
="10128150825" | Chiara victoria de los angeles | Moyano | Mendoza | Corredor | Damas Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24276" |
="10137515264" | Edit | haag | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24277" |
="10121548458" | Horacio | Luna | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24278" |
="10102122388" | Cristian | Castro | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24279" |
="10141586941" | Arturo | Ovalles Ortis | San Juan | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24280" |
="10089039213" | Ramiro | Amuchastegui | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24281" |
="10151282594" | Carlos Luis | Gomez | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24282" |
="10131581894" | Julian | Guajardo | Mendoza | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24283" |
="10141700715" | Raul Hernan | Ovejero | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24284" |
="10141702028" | Mauricio | Muñoz | San Luis | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24285" |
="10011608658" | Juan manuel | Escudero | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24286" |
="10134798860" | Pamela Soledad | Herrando | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Damas Master A | Confirmada | ="24287" |
="10056975962" | Luciano agustin | Gay | Tucuman | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24288" |
="10151282695" | Martin | Manacero | Mendoza | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24289" |
="10143282118" | LAUTARO | FERNANDEZ | Mendoza | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24290" |
="10127859623" | walter ignacio | confalonieri | Neuquen | Corredor | Master D1 | Confirmada | ="24291" |
="10121484400" | Thiago | Rosales | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24292" |
="10121430341" | Fabricio Samuel | Rodriguez | San Luis | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24293" |
="10102741067" | Mario | Carnero | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24294" |
="10136954785" | Gladys | Gaviglio | Cordoba | Comisario Dep Regional | - | Confirmada | ="24295" |
="10077763971" | Roberto Daniel | Ferreyra | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24296" |
="10141702129" | Román | Pintos | Misiones | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24297" |
="10132316266" | Rosario | Molina Rodriguez | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Menores | Confirmada | ="24298" |
="10151282901" | Daniel vicente | Romero | Misiones | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24299" |
="10121547751" | Tiziano BenjamíÂn | Luna Guzman | Catamarca | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24300" |
="10106234784" | Matias Javier | Castro Fernandez | San Juan | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24301" |
="10005805836" | Mauro Javier | Berrocal Giner | San Juan | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24302" |
="10121535021" | Lucas | Paez Allende | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24303" |
="10141590072" | María Agustina | Bravo de la Torre | San Juan | Corredor | Damas Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24304" |
="10151283204" | Isabella | Carnicero | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Menores | Confirmada | ="24305" |
="10151283406" | Benjamin Andres | Trigo | Salta | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24306" |
="10151283507" | Facundo | Salazar | Tucuman | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24307" |
="10081601333" | Facundo Alejandro | Diaz | Catamarca | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24308" |
="10121539970" | Ariana Luciana | Chaile Zenteno | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles A Damas | Confirmada | ="24309" |
="10074099088" | Juan | Ason | Tucuman | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24310" |
="10138765352" | Agustin | Somaruga | Neuquen | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24311" |
="10128414341" | Antonio Nicolas | Pinto | Chubut | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24312" |
="10145767338" | Mario Alberto | Mazo | Corrientes | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24313" |
="10142664853" | Cesar adolfo | Yañez | Catamarca | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24314" |
="10113595064" | Paola corina | Sosa | Corrientes | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24315" |
="10140935425" | Martín | Rodríguez | San Luis | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Confirmada | ="24316" |
="10141589668" | Thiago benjamin | Pallero | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Confirmada | ="24317" |
="10138766362" | suyai | mardones | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24318" |
="10151283608" | Maximiliano | Diaz | Neuquen | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24319" |
="10016199889" | Mauricio | Flores | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24320" |
="10054155282" | Nicolas | Angulo | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24321" |
="10142662227" | Gonzalo Nehuen | Lyardet | Neuquen | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24322" |
="10090109243" | Jose Ignacio | Fabian | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24323" |
="10151283709" | Aron | Burgos | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24324" |
="10054212876" | Luis | Alem | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24325" |
="10127858916" | David Maximiliano | jaramillo | Chubut | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24326" |
="10151283810" | RAMON FLORENCIO | PEREZ | San Luis | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24327" |
="10113595165" | Alejandro | Lanigau | Neuquen | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24328" |
="10116067655" | Rodrigo | Lirio | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24329" |
="10142663540" | GUSTAVO | VERA | San Luis | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24330" |
="10125171915" | Diego Hernán | Cancelo | Neuquen | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24331" |
="10076880766" | Juana | carnicero | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24332" |
="10054211765" | Florecia Anabel | Avila | Salta | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24333" |
="10081239096" | victor | arrieta | San Luis | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24334" |
="10151283911" | Facundo | Rocca | San Luis | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24335" |
="10010774458" | Lucas | Paz posse | Tucuman | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24336" |
="10121537041" | Jose Alfredo | Jorda Maldonado | Catamarca | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24337" |
="10122511283" | Hector | Amengual | Entre Rios | Corredor | Master D2 | Confirmada | ="24338" |
="10137516173" | JORGE ALFREDO | CONDORI | Jujuy | Entrenador | - | Confirmada | ="24339" |
="10083600442" | arrieta | dalmiro | San Luis | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24340" |
="10131933219" | Juan Carlos | Martinez | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24341" |
="10076465484" | Gustavo Humberto | Caram Amieva | Mendoza | Corredor | Master D2 | Confirmada | ="24342" |
="10119843177" | NIYEU FRANKLIN CATRIEL | ABALOS | Jujuy | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24343" |
="10076089107" | MARIO DIEGO | PALACIOS | Jujuy | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24344" |
="10125305893" | leandro | mansilla | Chaco | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24345" |
="10121486117" | Marcelo | Barone | Catamarca | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24346" |
="10073352592" | Martin | Boratto | Cordoba | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24347" |
="10121533506" | Bruno | Ciambella Musolino | Mendoza | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24348" |
="10151284012" | MAXIMO | SALINAS | Mendoza | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24349" |
="10050662777" | javier | freiria | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24350" |
="10141594722" | Leonel Agustin | cangiano | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24351" |
="10151284113" | JESUS | DOSPITAL | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24352" |
="10073331172" | DIEGO OSVALDO | CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ | Tucuman | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24353" |
="10129283604" | Alejo | Ortiz | Salta | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24354" |
="10050659545" | gustavo rodolfo | marquez | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master D2 | Confirmada | ="24355" |
="10141589567" | Alía yazmin | Luna | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Damas | Confirmada | ="24356" |
="10141595025" | Jorge | Cirimello | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24357" |
="10129283402" | Joaquin | Perez de la Torre | San Juan | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24358" |
="10137515062" | Daniel federico | Nanfara | San Luis | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24359" |
="10121534314" | Lautaro Benjamin | Alba | Catamarca | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24360" |
="10144768339" | Luciano Ariel | Avila | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24361" |
="10091376610" | JAVIER ANGEL | HERRERA | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24362" |
="10151284315" | Diego hernan | Chemez | Misiones | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24363" |
="10141589062" | Nicolas | Curi | San Luis | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24364" |
="10081237480" | Pedro Oscar | Pratti | San Luis | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24365" |
="10139650375" | Astrid | Fuser | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24366" |
="10113579304" | Pedro Germán | CATTANA | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24367" |
="10144324967" | Diego Hernan | Mendez | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24368" |
="10074629861" | alejandro guillermo | valderrama | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24369" |
="10125175147" | JUAN MANUEL | ALVARADO | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24370" |
="10111598581" | LUIS JAVIER | SOSA TOLEDO | San Luis | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24371" |
="10050661363" | Esteban Fernando | Carrera | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24372" |
="10079363461" | Javier Humberto | Forquera | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24373" |
="10075370091" | Cristian Edgardo | Montenegro | San Luis | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24374" |
="10074092119" | Gabriel Eduardo | Sudatti | Mendoza | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24375" |
="10052228723" | Hernan Francisco | Peralta Romero | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24376" |
="10121429735" | Javier Orlando | Campos | Catamarca | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24377" |
="10054138815" | leandro emanuel | Caceres | Catamarca | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24378" |
="10121534718" | Jose Ignacio | Gallardo | Tucuman | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24379" |
="10141599267" | ADRIEL FABRIZIO | QUINTEROS CANO | Catamarca | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24380" |
="10064059992" | David gerardo | Morales | Chaco | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24381" |
="10151286335" | PABLO | Heuberger | Río Negro | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24382" |
="10061963277" | Santiago | Labourt | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24383" |
="10141454373" | Adrián Emilio | Garcia Olano | San Luis | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24384" |
="10083608122" | MARIA EUGENIA | GARAFFINI | Cordoba | Comisario Dep Regional | - | Confirmada | ="24385" |
="10115169393" | Patricio | Jara | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24386" |
="10098776292" | Diego | Britos | La Rioja | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24387" |
="10083600543" | Martin | De Martos | Mendoza | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24388" |
="10140054341" | Carlos | Curipan | Neuquen | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24389" |
="10062902359" | Alfredo | Velazquez S. | Chaco | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24390" |
="10061962570" | Jorge Marcelo | Llanos | Mendoza | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24391" |
="10050660050" | TOMAS | MONTENEGRO GALLARATTO | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24392" |
="10066303625" | juan | patino correa | Mendoza | Cronometrista | - | Confirmada | ="24393" |
="10066303625" | juan | patino correa | Mendoza | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24394" |
="10151286436" | genaro | Garay Fernandez | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Confirmada | ="24395" |
="10151286537" | Ariel | Lorenzatti | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24396" |
="10143413470" | Gustavo | Zagert | Misiones | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24397" |
="10120225521" | Maximo | Palacios | Neuquen | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24398" |
="10136952866" | Cristian | Ariino | Neuquen | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24399" |
="10139655732" | Miguel Angel | Hidalgo | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24400" |
="10121535122" | valentin | silhanek | Chubut | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24401" |
="10144328304" | Brian Tomás | Vogt | Misiones | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24402" |
="10128415957" | Jorge Luis | Esquivel Paz | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24403" |
="10151286638" | Carolina Paola | Albornoz | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24404" |
="10113633157" | Pablo Daniel | Caballero | San Luis | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24405" |
="10100975263" | Santiago | Martinez | Entre Rios | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24406" |
="10121544519" | Alejandra Velia | Lopez | Catamarca | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24407" |
="10121782874" | Héctor | Lohmer | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24408" |
="10060271841" | Agustín Sigfrido | Gressani Rodriguez | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24409" |
="10092478265" | Maximiliano | Aiello | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24410" |
="10053294006" | HERNAN JAVIER | CALDERON | Cordoba | Cronometrista | - | Confirmada | ="24411" |
="10151286739" | Geronimo | Medina Medici | Tucuman | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24412" |
="10151286840" | Maria Clara | Berecochea | San Luis | Corredor | Damas Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24413" |
="10089035674" | Mario | Sosa | San Luis | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24414" |
="10130348378" | Geronimo | Picco | San Juan | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24415" |
="10151286941" | jose nicolas | Loza | Catamarca | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24416" |
="10089040021" | Juan Miguel | Benitez | Catamarca | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24417" |
="10151287042" | Juan Ingnacio | Castro | Catamarca | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24418" |
="10106232865" | Ignacio | Di Lorenzo Erdmann | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24419" |
="10116066443" | LUIS ALBERTO | SEPULVEDA | Neuquen | Corredor | Master D1 | Confirmada | ="24420" |
="10007468172" | sergio | Blanco | Río Negro | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24421" |
="10051402001" | guada | suarez casadey | Tucuman | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24422" |
="10121432058" | HERNAN | VACCA | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24423" |
="10114996413" | Carlos | D'Argenio | Misiones | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24424" |
="10053294208" | Gerardo Enrique | Garcia | Cordoba | Cronometrista | - | Confirmada | ="24425" |
="10151287143" | Hilario | Elizalde | Salta | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24426" |
="10151287244" | Naim Maximilano | Elias | Neuquen | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24427" |
="10117058065" | Sebastian | Anrique | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24428" |
="10151287345" | Valentini | Ituralde | La Rioja | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Confirmada | ="24429" |
="10133391451" | Guido angel | Manarin | Santa Fé | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24430" |
="10095675831" | Ignacio | Avila | Río Negro | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24431" |
="10075032918" | Daniel Alberto | Eymann | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24432" |
="10144769753" | CAMILA | FERNANDEZ SAN ROMAN | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Menores | Confirmada | ="24433" |
="10097496300" | Daniel Hipolito | Barduil | Corrientes | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24434" |
="10151287446" | Yohana | Sabatel | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Menores | Confirmada | ="24435" |
="10138769800" | Hernan Oscar | Galli | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24436" |
="10011218234" | Ricardo Ernesto | Colque Dominguez | Salta | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24437" |
="10141700008" | Luciano Ignacio | Marcial | Catamarca | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24438" |
="10131074969" | fernando martin | briatore | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24439" |
="10113593852" | Nicolas | Paschetta | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24440" |
="10143376488" | Romina | Losso | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24441" |
="10113592539" | Franco | Orocito | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24442" |
="10081085213" | Juan cruz | aguirre | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24443" |
="10119840652" | Matias | Cormenzana | Jujuy | Entrenador | - | Confirmada | ="24444" |
="10151287547" | Juan | Marchan | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24445" |
="10151287648" | Raul Jose Hernan | Gutierrez | Catamarca | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24446" |
="10129983923" | lautaro | gallardo | San Juan | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24447" |
="10100976980" | FELIPE ESTEBAN | SJODIN | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24448" |
="10151287850" | Gonzalo | Caceres | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24449" |
="10129233686" | Ticiano | Fiaño | Mendoza | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24450" |
="10143413571" | Silvio | Berra | Neuquen | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24451" |
="10015570096" | Valentin | Ricca | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24452" |
="10096894896" | Raul Alejandro | Owczarczyn | Corrientes | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24453" |
="10151287951" | Shalma ariadne | Aguirre | San Luis | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Confirmada | ="24454" |
="10074100001" | MARIO RICARDO | CALABRETTA | Tucuman | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24455" |
="10127418473" | gerardo | sandri | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24456" |
="10089040324" | walter | ferenez | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24457" |
="10151288052" | Roberto Gabriel | Villegas | San Luis | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24458" |
="10151288153" | R. MARCELA ALEJANDRA | REMENTERIA | Catamarca | Corredor | Damas Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24459" |
="10051401900" | Pedro | Iviglia | Neuquen | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24460" |
="10151288254" | Edward dominic | Aguirre | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24461" |
="10151288355" | Silvia Graciela | Bustos | San Luis | Corredor | Damas Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24462" |
="10009732821" | Carlos Alberto | Chevallet | Entre Rios | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24463" |
="10140590871" | VIto | Malanca | Mendoza | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24464" |
="10139650274" | Santiago Andres | Ruiz | Neuquen | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24465" |
="10151288456" | Barbara | Yacante | La Rioja | Corredor | Promesas | Confirmada | ="24466" |
="10140592386" | Brenda | Yacante | La Rioja | Corredor | Infantiles A Damas | Confirmada | ="24467" |
="10140592790" | Marcos | Saroka | Mendoza | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24468" |
="10129807808" | valentin | Cavadore | San Luis | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24469" |
="10004796632" | Luciano | Caraccioli | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24470" |
="10129282388" | Bautista Agustin | Islas Astudillo | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24471" |
="10121429836" | Valentin | Larrahona | Cordoba | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24472" |
="10151288557" | Ivan | Parodi | Catamarca | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24473" |
="10151288658" | Theo Joel | Fernandez | Río Negro | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24474" |
="10096506290" | JOSE EDUARDO | ZEBALLOS | Jujuy | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24475" |
="10151288759" | Juan Cruz | Roldán | Chubut | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24476" |
="10140285020" | Juan Ignacio | Sottano | Mendoza | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24477" |
="10075032009" | Cecilia Marcela | Vazquez | Catamarca | Corredor | Damas Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24478" |
="10131337374" | ABRIL | DORREGO | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Damas Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24479" |
="10151288860" | Juan | Roth | Mendoza | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24480" |
="10094225881" | Indira Milagros | Ballarini | Catamarca | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24481" |
="10140286131" | MAURO | Fuca | Santa Fé | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24482" |
="10014286161" | Franco | Campagna | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24483" |
="10145297290" | Vincenzo | Carri | San Luis | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Confirmada | ="24484" |
="10120221275" | Cesar enrique | Vergara | Catamarca | Corredor | Master D1 | Confirmada | ="24485" |
="10140947953" | Máximo | Schmitt | Tucuman | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24486" |
="10081599212" | Sergio | Ferrer | Cordoba | Corredor | Master D1 | Confirmada | ="24487" |
="10151288961" | Martín alejandro | Morales | Mendoza | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24488" |
="10007835055" | Noelia | Castro Pardo | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Damas Master A | Confirmada | ="24489" |
="10130579158" | Marco | Montanelli | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24490" |
="10081600323" | neri wilson | cañete | Neuquen | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24491" |
="10140591174" | Lucas | Elizalde | Salta | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24492" |
="10151289062" | Lars | Dinesen | San Luis | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24493" |
="10084579839" | Maria Pilar | Adoue Stella | Mendoza | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24494" |
="10113575967" | david | bascur | Neuquen | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24495" |
="10121545832" | Alfonso | Paz | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Confirmada | ="24496" |
="10128416563" | Facundo Federico | Narvaez | Mendoza | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24497" |
="10050665710" | ALFREDO DANIEL | LARRAURI | Chubut | Corredor | Master D2 | Confirmada | ="24498" |
="10050665811" | MARCIA | LARRAURI | Chubut | Corredor | Damas Master A | Confirmada | ="24499" |
="10139651991" | Pedro | Sanchez | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24500" |
="10127867000" | Rolando | Flores | Mendoza | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24501" |
="10144328102" | Sebastian | Buzon | Mendoza | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24502" |
="10103887889" | Juan | Avila Vasquez | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24503" |
="10115003382" | Fernando Martin | Bravo | Chubut | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24504" |
="10120224107" | GIULIANA | PLATINO | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24505" |
="10012372736" | Victor | Guanque | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24506" |
="10151483870" | Sahiron | Mancilla | Neuquen | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Confirmada | ="24507" |
="10094094327" | Valentin | Marquez | Santa Fé | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24508" |
="10090901815" | Pablo Jose | Grifasi | Salta | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24509" |
="10113577684" | valentino | rios | La Pampa | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24510" |
="10113632349" | Hernan | Rioscomelli | La Pampa | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24511" |
="10146501003" | Lihue | Dobal | Río Negro | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24512" |
="10096505078" | Joaquin | Reyes | Cordoba | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24513" |
="10129285220" | FELIPE | NASIFF | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24514" |
="10143740038" | Laureano | Nassif | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Promesas | Confirmada | ="24515" |
="10142966664" | Bautista | Gil | Río Negro | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24516" |
="10151483971" | Bautista simon | Dziak | Río Negro | Corredor | Mosca | Confirmada | ="24517" |
="10076465383" | Juan Ramon | Flores Rovera | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24518" |
="10121780046" | Marcelo Ricardo | López | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24519" |
="10121783278" | Valentin | López | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24520" |
="10151484173" | Carlos | Montero | Río Negro | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24521" |
="10151484274" | Emmanuel | Tufaro | Cordoba | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24522" |
="10116067049" | MAtias | Molinaro | Neuquen | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24523" |
="10130492969" | Juan Manuel | Bloser Manganelli | Salta | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24524" |
="10129283907" | Matías Agustín | Hessel | Santa Fé | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24525" |
="10052271260" | Jose Sebastian | Quiroga | Tucuman | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24526" |
="10133986484" | Luciano | Vercesi | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24527" |
="10121544620" | LUCAS JUAN | PADIAL | Salta | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24528" |
="10005813415" | Patricio | Perassi | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24529" |
="10116071392" | Sebastian | Fracchia | Mendoza | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24530" |
="10116067857" | Juan Bautista | Basualdo | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24531" |
="10070658420" | Pablo Nicolas | Montaña | Santa Fé | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24532" |
="10132718212" | Leandro | Messineo | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24533" |
="10151484577" | Santiago | Fernandez | Cordoba | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24534" |
="10133987700" | Juan cruz | Gonzalez Reffle | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24535" |
="10145298102" | Julian | Barrientos | La Pampa | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24536" |
="10151484678" | Ezequiel Luis | Gervasoni | Cordoba | Organizador | - | Confirmada | ="24537" |
="10059569300" | Franco | Imposti | Neuquen | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24538" |
="10116078062" | María jose | Muñoz | Neuquen | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24539" |
="10139654924" | gonzalez | walter hugo | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24540" |
="10116077658" | MANUEL | ENCINA | Neuquen | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24541" |
="10102089854" | Martin | Bonanno | Mendoza | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24542" |
="10151484880" | francesco gabriel | flores | Mendoza | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24543" |
="10082281343" | Agustin | Fabian | Cordoba | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24544" |
="10058773593" | cristian adrian | gonzalez orono | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24545" |
="10151484981" | Leandro | Bergesio | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24546" |
="10151485183" | Carolyn Magdalena | Abello | Santa Cruz | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24547" |
="10151485385" | Tomas | Painemal | Río Negro | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24548" |
="10151485486" | axel andres | galdames mac burney | Chubut | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24549" |
="10140591982" | ALEXIS XAVIER | GOMEZ | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24550" |
="10122512495" | Lorenzo Benjamin | Gomez | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Mosca | Confirmada | ="24551" |
="10084138588" | Luis Fabian | PELLEGRINI | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master D1 | Confirmada | ="24552" |
| María virginia | Rodriguez | San Luis | Dirigente | - | Confirmada | ="24553" |
="10121429331" | Daniel Ernesto | Morales | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master D1 | Confirmada | ="24554" |
="10050667225" | Joaquin Gabriel | Vera | La Rioja | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24555" |
| Santino | Jofre | Neuquen | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24556" |
="10050664902" | Rene Alberto | Sartori | Chaco | Corredor | Master D2 | Confirmada | ="24557" |
="10141587042" | Lucas | Carrera | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24558" |
="10145766227" | Joao Paulo | Chaves Camara | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24559" |
="10125173430" | Marisol | Suarez | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Damas Master A | Confirmada | ="24560" |
="10132319502" | marcelo | aiello | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24561" |
="10074099694" | Exequiel Gustavo | Navarro | Neuquen | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24562" |
="10115000352" | Facundo Mariano | Gomez Russo | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24563" |
="10120218750" | Rafael | Hostein | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24564" |
="10122343555" | MARIA ALICIA | Castro | Cordoba | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24565" |
| Andres eduardo | Temperley | Salta | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24566" |
="10052255294" | juan carlos | millalonco | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24567" |
="10005433091" | daniel hernan | tortti | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24568" |
="10075488515" | Christian Javier | Moyano | Cordoba | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24569" |
="10012372635" | Marcos | Casella | Río Negro | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24570" |
| Juan Jose | Tempone | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master C1 | Confirmada | ="24571" |
| Julian Isaac | Riffo | Neuquen | Corredor | Promesas | Confirmada | ="24572" |
| Lautaro valentino | Reyes | Neuquen | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Confirmada | ="24573" |
| Alen nehuen | Arce lara | Neuquen | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24574" |
="10006048841" | Jeremias | Maio | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24575" |
="10144765208" | Mikeas Nicolás | Burgos Suárez | Catamarca | Corredor | Mosquitos | Confirmada | ="24576" |
="10144327492" | Abril Valentina | Burgos Suárez | Catamarca | Corredor | Damas Menores | Confirmada | ="24577" |
="10092476851" | ESTEBAN EZEQUIEL | MENDIBURU | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24578" |
| Guillermo Vicente | Benitez | San Luis | Corredor | Master C2 | Confirmada | ="24579" |
="10083601957" | SANTINO JESUS | ARANDA RODRIGUEZ | Sgo. del Estero | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24580" |
="10133398424" | JOSEFINA | ARANDA | Chaco | Corredor | Infantiles A Damas | Confirmada | ="24581" |
="10008105746" | PABLO | SEEWALD | Río Negro | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24582" |
="10129234090" | Maria Belen | Petcoff | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24583" |
="10113578694" | Fernando | Lagos | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24584" |
="10102087935" | Mateo | Cáceres | Tucuman | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24585" |
="10141599570" | Victor nihuel | Zenteno | Catamarca | Corredor | Mosca | Confirmada | ="24586" |
="10141700917" | ZENTENO MORENO | AISHA NAHIR | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles B Damas | Confirmada | ="24587" |
| Martin | Marso | Río Negro | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24588" |
="10121545327" | juan bautista | pastoriza | Catamarca | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Confirmada | ="24589" |
="10131074565" | Dylan Emmanuel | Cancinos | Catamarca | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24590" |
="10059569195" | raul horacio | ludueña | Cordoba | Corredor | Master E | Confirmada | ="24591" |
="10060542027" | alexis | goenaga | Cordoba | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24592" |
| Candelaria | Martinez Juarez | La Rioja | Corredor | Damas Menores | Confirmada | ="24593" |
="10139655429" | Fabricio Leonel | Ceballo | Cordoba | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24594" |
="10059066011" | Cristian | Metzger | Neuquen | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24595" |
="10120224006" | Matias Jose | Prieto | Cordoba | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24596" |
="10127415645" | Lucas | Gutierrez | Cordoba | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24597" |
| Jesabel | Haddad | La Pampa | Corredor | Damas Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24598" |
="10144328809" | Ramiro | Tituñik | La Pampa | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24599" |
="10014883925" | DIEGO, ENRIQUE | YDIARTE | Salta | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24600" |
="10007468475" | Sebastian | Gomez Lassalle | Tucuman | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24601" |
| | Ushakov | Neuquen | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24602" |
| Facundo | Castro | Cordoba | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24603" |
| Pablo germán | Rodriguez | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24604" |
="10115169090" | Nicolas Ulises | Reynoso | Salta | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24605" |
="10122493705" | Tomas Andy | RÃÂos | La Pampa | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24606" |
="10122496028" | lucio | rios comelli | La Pampa | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24607" |
="10108173067" | ezequiel | fanello | Neuquen | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24608" |
| Juan | Valenzuela | Misiones | Corredor | Cadetes | Confirmada | ="24609" |
="10053280161" | Oscar anselmo | Ruiz | Salta | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24610" |
="10115000857" | Castelli | Luciano | Mendoza | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24611" |
="10003592317" | Santiago | de Santiago | Cordoba | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24612" |
="10140934617" | Tomas Agustin | Prosdocimo | Cordoba | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24613" |
| Maximiliano Daniel | Ramirez | Catamarca | Corredor | Mosca | Confirmada | ="24614" |
| Santiago federico | Llada | Cordoba | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24615" |
="10079910200" | Federico | Cotti | Cordoba | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24616" |
| Nicolas | Fernandez velasco | Río Negro | Corredor | Juveniles | Confirmada | ="24617" |
| Emiliano | Ojeda Rippstein | Santa Fé | Corredor | Pre Infantiles | Confirmada | ="24618" |
="10098777710" | Sabrina Guadalupe | Nieva | La Rioja | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24619" |
="10060271235" | Marcos | Mallmann | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24620" |
="10120222083" | Tiziana | Pastori | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Damas Menores | Confirmada | ="24621" |
| Tiziano | Vera | La Rioja | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24622" |
| Román | Roldán | Neuquen | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24623" |
="10141703745" | Emiliano Ariel | Monti | Río Negro | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24624" |
="10096154868" | Facundo | Bauza | Mendoza | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24625" |
| Giovanni Omar | Naretto | La Rioja | Corredor | Infantiles B Varones | Confirmada | ="24626" |
="10061764025" | Gustavo | Santana | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24628" |
="10121783379" | Francisco Manuel | Camps | Salta | Corredor | Elite | Confirmada | ="24629" |
="10102729448" | CAROLINA | BARBAGALLO | Río Negro | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24630" |
| Valentino | Cuoghi | Mendoza | Corredor | Menores | Confirmada | ="24631" |
="10128142539" | Sandro eric | Herbas piedra | Mendoza | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24632" |
="10108138311" | Juan Cruz | De Figueredo | Cordoba | Corredor | Sub23 | Confirmada | ="24633" |
| Bautista Jonas | Molina Britos | La Rioja | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Confirmada | ="24634" |
="10120222891" | Catalina | Calderón | Cordoba | Corredor | Damas Elite | Confirmada | ="24635" |
="10113594256" | Agustin | Aisen | Neuquen | Corredor | Master A | Confirmada | ="24636" |
="10128144963" | Pablo | Batz | Buenos Aires | Corredor | Master B2 | Confirmada | ="24637" |
="10078366280" | Sebastian | Pastori | Tierra del Fuego | Corredor | Master B1 | Confirmada | ="24639" |
| Alvaro | Fuenzalida | Tucuman | Corredor | Infantiles A Varones | Confirmada | ="24640" |