sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 11
Registros 1 a 50 de 530
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19801119 10064347558 Ricardo, Hugo Baron Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21012
ARG19991126 10011186104 Juan Francisco Diaz Torres Entre Rí­os Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 21008
ARG19951106   Pablo Andres Arse Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG20061108 10113595771 Bautista Fernandez Lores Mendoza Corredor Menores Confirmada 21086
ARG19870429 10004188865 Catriel Soto Entre Rí­os Corredor Elite Confirmada 21001
ARG19790702 10005908896 Agustina Maria Apaza Jujuy Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 21002
ARG19930428 10009027347 jorge alvaro macias Catamarca Corredor Elite Confirmada 21003
ARG19850619 10058772886 Carolina Vanesa Maldonado Cordoba Corredor Damas Master A1 Confirmada 21004
ARG19951008 10008602062 Luciana Roland Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 21005
ARG19991022 10113592741 Octavio Caunedo San Luis Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 21105
ARG20121016 10073328647 santino herrera magariños Tucumán Corredor Pre Infantiles Tramitada  
ARG19790208 10113596478 Diego Bugnone La Pampa Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21019
ARG19781128 10113597892 Adrian Restano Entre Rí­os Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21041
ARG20010821   Maximiliano Saldivia Rí­o Negro Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG19911116 10113576169 Rocio Belén Zeballos Cuba Buenos Aires Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 21050
ARG19940415 10008140809 Sofia Gomez Villafañe Chubut Corredor Damas Elite Tramitada  
ARG19640922 10048606983 ADRIAN JOSE DELLA TORRE Santa Fé Comisario Deportivo Master C2 Confirmada 21011
ARG20070904 10075376357 FRANCISCO ORELLANO Sgo. del Estero Corredor Menores Confirmada 21064
ARG19940415 10008140809 Sofia Gomez Villafañe Chubut Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 21006
ARG20120419 10083584173 Francisco Castro Sgo. del Estero Escuela MTB Pre Infantiles Tramitada  
ARG19801202 10005637704 matias gonzalez Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21316
ARG19860627 10100975061 Josefina Casadey Tucumán Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 21010
ARG19980112 10015569894 Jeronimo Paez Mendoza Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 21063
ARG19890302   Roberto laejandro Rodriguez Neuquén Corredor Master A1 Tramitada  
ARG19910411 10113577987 Gonzalo Hourcade Neuquén Corredor Elite Confirmada 21062
ARG19931002 10053112938 gustavo adolfo cisneros Tucumán Corredor Elite Confirmada 21061
ARG19990924   Mariano Sepúlveda Rí­o Negro Corredor Sub23 Tramitada  
ARG20060227 10113594660 Agustin Dimnik Rí­o Negro Corredor Menores Confirmada 21014
ARG20050201   Geronimo Tejada Mendoza Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19880127 10113595165 Alejandro Lanigau Neuquén Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 21060
ARG20000526 10003034969 Ezequiel javier Godoy Rí­o Negro Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 21065
ARG19970217 10054155282 Nicolas Angulo Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 21059
ARG19660917 10075372519 Juan Scorpaniti Neuquén Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 21058
ARG19791026 10113578795 Carlos Rodolfo Farias Cordoba Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 21057
ARG19880926 10113594256 Agustin Aisen Neuquén Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 21206
ARG19970512 10102088743 Fernando Contreras Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 21007
ARG19870120 10003681839 DARIO GASCO Tucumán Corredor Elite Confirmada 21009
ARG19721102 10076881271 Jose Luis Romero Santa Fé Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 21207
ARG19870224 10006674085 Miguel Angel Hidalgo Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 21260
ARG19810803   Juan Pablo Bartorelli Rí­o Negro Corredor Master A2 Tramitada  
ARG19990917 10075372923 Mario Corsi Piña Buenos Aires Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 21051
ARG19931026 10113578593 Luciano Iglesias Buenos Aires Corredor Elite Confirmada 21056
ARG20050314   Agustín Merino Sorianello Rí­o Negro Corredor Cadetes Tramitada  
ARG19910904 10113591125 Maximiliano Martinez Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Confirmada 21055
ARG19980415 10113592236 Lautaro Nolasco Rí­o Negro Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 21178
ARG19700105   marcelo peralta Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG20030919 10090109243 jose ignacio fabian Buenos Aires Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 21054
ARG19890614 10051401900 Pedro Iviglia Neuquén Corredor Master A1 Confirmada 21021
ARG19730708 10098160950 Ramon Elvio Toledo Corrientes Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19980511 10113575563 Olmedo Tomas Salta Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 21098
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.