sea igual a
sea igual a
sea igual a
Página 
 de 8
Registros 1 a 50 de 358
Cod. UCI
UCI ID
Nombre
Apellido
Provincia
Rol
Categoría
Estado
Licencia Nro.
ARG19870429 10004188865 Catriel Soto Entre Rí­os Corredor Elite Confirmada 10001
ARG19790702 10005908896 Agustina Maria Apaza Jujuy Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 10002
ARG19970512 10010914100 Fernando Contreras Mendoza Corredor Elite Confirmada 10003
ARG19940415 10008140809 Sofia Gomez Villafañe Chubut Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 10004
ARG19930428 10009027347 jorge alvaro macias Catamarca Corredor Elite Confirmada 10005
ARG19491204 10073326829 Jose Humberto Martinez Catamarca Dirigente - Confirmada 10006
ARG19631112 10054132448 Francisco Ingratta Sgo. del Estero Dirigente - Confirmada 10007
ARG19600318 10073328142 JOSE LUIS CORNEJO Cordoba Dirigente - Confirmada 10008
ARG19780630 10113635278 Leandro Carpinelli Buenos Aires Dirigente - Confirmada 10009
ARG19730103 10073329556 Fernando Andres Porro La Rioja Dirigente - Confirmada 10010
ARG19670917 10073329354 OSCAR SERGIO ARMANDO Sgo. del Estero Dirigente - Confirmada 10011
ARG19790604 10074102223 Alejandro Palma Tucuman Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10150
ARG19740803   Oscar Adrian Pelegrina Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19870201   Nicolas Cervantes Rí­o Negro Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19850702 10120225420 Esteban Leonardo Arias La Rioja Corredor Master A Tramitada  
ARG19830518   Maximiliano Luis Aparicio Tucuman Corredor Master A Confirmada 10101
ARG19660918 10115167878 Carlos Abel Dubis Lezcano Salta Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 10100
ARG19931008   Daniel Alejandro Altamirano Jujuy Corredor Elite Confirmada 10098
ARG19880803 10119842167 Roxana Raquel Armella Jujuy Corredor Damas Elite Confirmada 10099
ARG20040818 10121530068 Samir Alejandro Marti­nez Cordoba Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19860307 10091825234 Franco Gastón Lescano Tucuman Corredor Master A Tramitada  
ARG19640303 10096506391 Ovidio Ernesto Navarro La Rioja Corredor Master C2 Confirmada 10033
ARG19940118 10089040223 Agustin Cano carpi Sgo. del Estero Corredor Elite Confirmada 10097
ARG20050811 10096507506 Franco Thomas Delgado Díaz Tucuman Corredor Juveniles Tramitada  
ARG19700203 10090113990 Antonio David Cata Salta Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 10128
ARG19841030 10121548458 Horacio Luna Catamarca Corredor Master A Tramitada  
ARG19890626   cesar Orlando cruz Tucuman Corredor Elite Confirmada 10096
ARG19840302 10102123402 Damian Casenave Cordoba Corredor Master A Confirmada 10095
ARG19760502 10102124816 Luis Fernando CABEZAS Catamarca Corredor Master B2 Tramitada  
ARG19710210 10121547448 Jose Adrian Luna San Juan Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 10045
ARG19740713 10050659949 EDUARDO GABRIEL MONTENEGRO Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10094
ARG20030315 10050660050 Tomas Montenegro Sgo. del Estero Corredor Sub23 Confirmada 10093
ARG19800416 10089036785 Daniel Horacio Romero Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10092
ARG19830210 10023495909 Jorge Arturo Biazzo Tucuman Corredor Master A Confirmada 10091
ARG19801202 10120220972 Walter Oscar Cappelino Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10090
ARG19840702 10090112677 Fernando Ariel Rodríguez Gijón Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master A Tramitada  
ARG19740526   Néstor Damián Mattesich Buenos Aires Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10013
ARG19790212 10078266149 Cristian Van de Velde Sgo. del Estero Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10088
ARG19941010   Hector Hugo Vega Cordoba Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19770913 10052271866 nestor yobe Mendoza Corredor Master B2 Confirmada 10052
ARG19810730 10073329152 Margarita Crespi Sgo. del Estero Corredor Damas Master B1 Confirmada 10089
ARG19831220 10102743087 WALTER ARIEL DARNAY Tucuman Corredor Master A Tramitada  
ARG19690929 10050665306 walter marcelo fanjul Tucuman Corredor Master C1 Confirmada 10060
ARG19971209 10075037463 WALTER MIGUEL MAMANI Catamarca Corredor Elite Tramitada  
ARG19780523 10074103031 Alejandro Fernandez Buenos Aires Corredor Master B1 Confirmada 10087
ARG19580622 10050663080 Marcelo Francisco Malpeli Tucuman Corredor Master D1 Confirmada 10086
ARG20040531 10121512082 Marcos Salguero La Rioja Corredor Juveniles Confirmada 10065
ARG20100208 10121535122 valentin silhanek Chubut Corredor Infantiles B Varones Tramitada  
ARG19710710 10061764631 ROBERTO BAS Buenos Aires Corredor Master C1 Tramitada  
ARG20090119 10083604179 Tomas Mendizabal Catamarca Corredor Menores Confirmada 10085
©2016 Desarrollado por API3 Soluciones Informáticas.